tezska: (Default)
[personal profile] tezska
 На постсоветском пространстве этот вопрос законодательно не урегулирован и даже среди врачей единого мнения по этому поводу нет. Например, недавно один коллега сказал буквально следующее:

Врач может корректировать лечение своего пациента, может общаться с ним в интернете, но консультирование и лечение пациентов без первичного осмотра, только по интернету – это шарлатанство. Кроме того вред, причиненный жизни, здоровью гражданина вследствие рецептурных или иных недостатков услуги, подлежит возмещению по ст.1095 ГК РФ (еще доказать нужно).

Читать далее

From:
Anonymous( )Anonymous This account has disabled anonymous posting.
OpenID( )OpenID You can comment on this post while signed in with an account from many other sites, once you have confirmed your email address. Sign in using OpenID.
User
Account name:
Password:
If you don't have an account you can create one now.
Subject:
HTML doesn't work in the subject.

Message:

If you are unable to use this captcha for any reason, please contact us by email at support@dreamwidth.org


 
Notice: This account is set to log the IP addresses of everyone who comments.
Links will be displayed as unclickable URLs to help prevent spam.

October 2014

S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
192021222324 25
262728293031 

Most Popular Tags

Style Credit

Expand Cut Tags

No cut tags
Page generated Sep. 22nd, 2017 01:10 pm
Powered by Dreamwidth Studios